$374,990.00 ($166.37 / sqft )
6204 Dry Tortugas Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Welcome to this beautiful 2 story end unit townhome in the highly desirable southwest quadrant of Grand Park. This move in ready home features white cabinetry, quartz countertops,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2254 sqft
- Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
- Contact John Neal
- DMCA Notice