$700,000.00 ($593.72 / sqft )
6005 Gulf Drive 219 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy coastal living at Playa Encantada on Anna Maria Island, where short term rentals are permitted! This beautifully maintained second floor condo features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and comes fully
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1179 sqft
- Approx. 2.49 acres
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Hannah Hillyard
- DMCA Notice