$1,699,000.00 ($338.45 / sqft )
402 Macewen Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Tucked behind the private gates of The Oaks Club side, in one of Sarasotas most prestigious and sought after country club enclaves, this exquisite residence captures the essence of refined Florida liv
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5020 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Steven Kepecz, PA
- DMCA Notice