$537,400.00 ($194.15 / sqft )
120 43rd Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nw bradenton stunner with large fenced in yard!!! From the moment you arrive, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom residence makes a lasting impression with its clean lines, fresh exterior palette, and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2768 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Jay Travis, PA
- DMCA Notice