$1,300.00 ($1.04 / sqft )
655 Park Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy Florida living with in this single story, one bedroom, one and a half bath villa with brand new carpet and bathroom tile. The villa comes fully furnished, featuring a brand new sofa, complete be
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1252 sqft
- Approx. 8.84 acres
- Provided by AN ISLAND PLACE REALTY INC
- Contact Tanya Edwards
- DMCA Notice