$199,000.00 ($106.30 / sqft )
970 Jolanda Circle Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to waterfront living in the sought after Venice Isle community! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open concept layout filled with natural light and modern touches through
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1872 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Vanessa Van Den Berg
- DMCA Notice