$340,000.00 ($148.15 / sqft )
1261 Long Cove Loop 1261 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after, guard gated community of Champions Gatewhere every day feels like a vacation. This beautifully maintained home is being offered fully furn
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2295 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Chris Oleson
- DMCA Notice