$999,000.00 ($223.54 / sqft )
8615 Woodbriar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prepare to be captivated by sweeping long lake views that immediately set a tone of serenity and Florida beauty. From the moment you step inside, the home frames this stunning backdrop through expansi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4469 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Stacy Hanan
- DMCA Notice