$1,799,990.00 ($652.17 / sqft )
3 Michiana Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a modern coastal paradise, hidden on idyllic Terra Ceia Island! Over a quarter acre along the aquatic preserve of Miguel Bay, this home offers endless entertainment with an open floor plan
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2760 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephanie Leitao, LLC
- DMCA Notice