$2,750.00 ($4.10 / sqft )
1221 Palm Avenue 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Furnished Annual Rental!! Welcome to this rare opportunity to live in one of Sarasota's most iconic and architecturally charming downtown buildings! Tucked inside this iconic blush pink 1920s gem, thi
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 670 sqft
- Provided by ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Sophie Daniels
- DMCA Notice