$229,000.00 ($163.11 / sqft )
3060 Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 3 bedroom/2 bath home offers 1,404 sq. ft. of living space on a spacious 0.28 acre canal front lot with access to a private lake. Inside, you'll find a functional layout featuring a kitchen with
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Provided by JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
- Contact Scott Fader
- DMCA Notice