$424,900.00 ($414.13 / sqft )
10315 Cortez Road W 1-4 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Don't settle for just a "water view", when you can have "water frontage", directly on Sarasota Bay AND have the unobstructive view to enjoy those majestic sunsets without leaving home. This 2 Bedroom,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1026 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Joyce Roche
- DMCA Notice