$119,990.00 ($114.71 / sqft )
22278 Vick Street A112 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
New roof (2023), solid concrete block construction, prime location just minutes from US 41, in unit washer and dryer, 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and over 1,000 square feet of living spacethis well
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1046 sqft
- Provided by STARLINK REALTY
- Contact Arturo Sanchez Caram
- DMCA Notice