$670,601.00 ($206.53 / sqft )
7879 Interstellar Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Trails | Dedicated Study | South Facing Patio | North Facing Lot. New Construction December Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Wel
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3247 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice