$2,900.00 ($1.84 / sqft )
940 Cooper Street 302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Annual rental fully furnished 3 bedroom Island Park Condominium on Venice Island. This spacious third floor unit has an amazing view of the pond and fountain . Floor plan features a living room area t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1576 sqft
- Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
- Contact Troy Gager
- DMCA Notice