$347,456.00 ($158.66 / sqft )
13242 Sassafras Trial New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open concept floor plan perfect for modern living and entertaining. The spacious living, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly tog
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2190 sqft
- Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
- Contact John Neal
- DMCA Notice