$8,950,000.00 ($608.80 / sqft )
1249 Basin Lane More Like This Login To Like
Rarely does a property of this caliber become available on Siesta Key. Spanning approximately 1.6 acres, this exceptional waterfront estate is framed by majestic oak trees and lush, mature landscaping
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 14701 sqft
- Approx. 1.57 acres
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Kim Ogilvie
- DMCA Notice