$631,000.00 ($217.74 / sqft )
245 Country Circle Drive E Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desired Quiet Place community offers the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience all with NO HOA and just minutes to ev
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2898 sqft
- Approx. 2.36 acres
- Provided by YORKSHIRE INTERNATIONAL R.E.
- Contact Paul Mejia
- DMCA Notice