$784,794.00 ($213.43 / sqft )
7805 Centaurus Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. What's Special: Large Game Room | Close to Amenities | Close to Trails. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Montau
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3677 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice