$1,495,000.00 ($589.28 / sqft )
1931 High Point Circle More Like This Login To Like
Experience the best of "West of Trail" living in this impeccably maintained, renovated pool home situated on an oversized lot. The interior features refinished hardwood floors, double paned windows, a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2537 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Fred Sassen
- DMCA Notice