$434,900.00 ($280.58 / sqft )
2082 Orchid Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of Sarasota! Located within city limits, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare advantage with legal short term rental allowance and an established rental histo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1550 sqft
- Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
- Contact Kari Klein
- DMCA Notice