$264,900.00 ($210.24 / sqft )
7019 River Hammock Drive 202 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to River Strand Golf & Country Club within Heritage Harbour, where resort style living meets one of the best value opportunities in a deeded golf community. This beautifully maintained condo o
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1260 sqft
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Contact Steven Nicholson
- DMCA Notice