$344,000.00 ($227.51 / sqft )
11143 Baltimore Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home offering 1,512 sq ft of living space, set on a spacious 1.70 acre lot with plenty of room to spread out and enjoy. This property is packed with functional features, inclu
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1512 sqft
- Approx. 1.70 acres
- Provided by 365 REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Teresina Anzalone
- DMCA Notice