$230,000.00 ($151.32 / sqft )
14830 Skip Jack Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the highly sought after Greenbrook Walk community in the heart of Lakewood Ranch. T
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1520 sqft
- Provided by BERG REALTY LLC
- Contact Matt Berg
- DMCA Notice