$1,025,000.00 ($261.88 / sqft )
4956 Bridgehampton Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Peaceful panoramic long lake and park views over your blue water pool, come discover gated West Hampton on exclusive Palmer Ranch. Move in ready, new flat tile roof 2025, one owner, meticulously maint
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3914 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Leonard Giarrano
- DMCA Notice