$4,095,000.00 ($693.36 / sqft )
416 Alamanda Road Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Located just two blocks from Bean Point on the coveted north end of Anna Maria Island, this beautifully designed 2023 residence offers a rare combination of privacy, walkability, and elevated coastal
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5906 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- Contact Kim Bowersox
- DMCA Notice