$1,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )
5095 Bay Street Ne 111 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
UPDATED 1ST FLOOR WALK OUT CONDO | 2 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,035 SF | 55+ COMMUNITY Enjoy low maintenance Florida living in this beautifully remodeled first floor unit featuring hurricane rated windows and s
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1035 sqft
- Approx. 3.39 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Bruce Miller
- DMCA Notice