$455,000.00 ($244.62 / sqft )
1138 47th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in the heart of Sarasota, this charming 1950s ranch is an opportunity to own a tastefully remodeled home within the city limits of Indian Beach. This home has an unusually pleasing flow with a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1860 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Helen Magill
- DMCA Notice