$2,000.00 ($1.82 / sqft )
744 White Pine Tree Road 207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful two bedroom two bath second floor condo in the active community of Bird Bay Village. This spacious unit as an oversized living room with vaulted ceilings, laminate flooring and screened in l
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1101 sqft
- Provided by ROSSI & COMPANY INC
- Contact Annette Colabella
- DMCA Notice