$975,000.00 ($209.54 / sqft )
3530 Big Sky Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bath, 3 car garage home is perfectly positioned on a premium acre waterfront lot in Lakewood Ranchone of the nations top awa
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4653 sqft
- Provided by REALTY BY DESIGN LLC
- Contact Rich Johnson
- DMCA Notice