$400,000.00 ($126.66 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the perfect blend of modern security and Florida elegance in this meticulously upgraded *2022 built DR Horton "Destin" model. Situated on a rare, over sized, .46 acre cul de sac lot in th
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3158 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Mark Marsicovetere
- DMCA Notice