$2,800.00 ($2.30 / sqft )
1701 Siesta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WEST OF THE TRAIL, BUILT IN 1926! Historic home near the north bridge going to Siesta Key. Cozy and quaint historical home minutes from the Siesta Key and Hillview. Step back in time in this cozy and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1220 sqft
- Provided by STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
- Contact Robin De Busk
- DMCA Notice