$375,000.00 ($200.21 / sqft )
6228 38th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is the one! Charming and meticulously maintained 3BR/2BA home located in the well established Regal Oaks community. Featuring an open floor plan with split bedrooms, this home offers both comfort
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1873 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Melinda Vass
- DMCA Notice