$850,000.00 ($272.17 / sqft )
301 28th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A rare income opportunity in the heart of the River District features a well maintained duplex paired with a BONUS single family home that includes two rooms, sunrooms, and one and a half bathscreatin
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3123 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Jennifer Fritsche
- DMCA Notice