$228,000.00 ($211.11 / sqft )
5685 Gardens Drive 5685 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This adorable Turnkey Furnished Condo is perfect as your full time residence or second home getaway! With 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this fully maintained space is ready for you to move injust bring
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Approx. 4.90 acres
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Judi Taulbee
- DMCA Notice