$1,900.00 ($1.37 / sqft )
6713 Stone River Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy Class A Golf Membership to Tara Golf and County Club when renting this unit for a small transfer fee of $400. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath Turn Key Furnished Condo has Great Views of the Beautiful Gol
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1385 sqft
- Approx. 5.90 acres
- Provided by MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT CO
- Contact Paula Mapp
- DMCA Notice