$699,900.00 ($294.20 / sqft )
10111 Craftsman Park Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this move in ready Lazio model in the now completed amenity rich community of Artisan Lakes Esplanade. Situated 33 feet above sea level, this home does not require flood insurance. Conveni
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2379 sqft
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Matt Moore
- DMCA Notice