$475,000.00 ($152.64 / sqft )
4501 86th Street Court W Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Investor Opportunity just minutes from the Gulf. Dont miss this income producing duplex located just 3 miles from the beautiful Gulf beaches. With tenants already in place, this property offers immed
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3112 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Jody Shinn
- DMCA Notice