$447,500.00 ($126.48 / sqft )
5814 French Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in sought after Covered Bridge Estates. From the moment you go inside, youre greeted by a grand entrance, high ceilings and an abundance of natural light. D
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3538 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Martin Dimovski
- DMCA Notice