$328,000.00 ($167.01 / sqft )
3925 Oakhurst Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This stunning 2 bedroom,2 bath Villa. Has the feel of a single family home 1374 sq ft, Open concept floor plan with Cathedral ceilings . Included is a 2 car garage and a generous size lanai overlook
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1964 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Robert Hegedus
- DMCA Notice