$255,000.00 ($192.02 / sqft )
102 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Beautiful Harbor Lights waterfront community 55+ resort living. Stellar 2005 2+2 luxury MH high vaulted ceilings, open kitchen, dining area, living room with ceiling fan, dishwasher, washer
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1328 sqft
- Provided by ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
- Contact Tere Rice
- DMCA Notice