$529,000.00 ($203.78 / sqft )
7217 Orchid Island Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful home in Lakewood Ranch Country club, Orchid Island Village. Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath home with den/library, large lanai and 2 car garage. No private pool but home is next door to communi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2596 sqft
- Provided by AFFORDABLE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Susan Harrison-Phipps
- DMCA Notice