$259,900.00 ($207.59 / sqft )
1302 14th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This property presents an exceptional opportunity for investment or as a starter home. Situated adjacent to a park and on a secluded street, it boasts a recently replaced roof and newly repiped plumbi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1252 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Babette Paige
- DMCA Notice