$405,000.00 ($850.84 / sqft )
6006 Midnight Pass Road 48 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great opportunity to own in Casa Mar on Siesta Key with strong value add potential. Studio unit with updated lower kitchen cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless sink already in place. Unit is r
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 476 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Susan Beaver, LLC
- DMCA Notice