$539,000.00 ($150.06 / sqft )
152 Nautica Mile Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 3/3 end unit townhome is in the desirable Clermont Yacht Club. It delivers the perfect mix of updates and easy, low maintenance living. Boasting nearly 3000 sq ft of living area, 2 screened lanai
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3592 sqft
- Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- Contact Moe Mossa
- DMCA Notice