$460,000.00 ($222.44 / sqft )
3827 Mossy Limb Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully upgraded and thoughtfully enhanced, this 2021 built home is located in the gated community of Willow Walk in Palmetto and sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood. Enjoy stun
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2068 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Courtney Caudill
- DMCA Notice