$349,900.00 ($142.35 / sqft )
4199 Banbury Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Thinking about going green? Take a look at this nice home in a popular Parrish neighborhood. Features a brand new, leased, solar system to make use of that hot Florida sun and the power it can generat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2458 sqft
- Provided by HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Buddy Bentley
- DMCA Notice