$789,000.00 ($310.14 / sqft )
347 Compass Point Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live the coastal lifestyle youve been dreaming of in the gated, resort style community of Harbour Isle. Begin each day in your light filled sunroom, sipping coffee as the sun rises over the tranquil l
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2544 sqft
- Approx. 4.56 acres
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Cheryl Roberts
- DMCA Notice