$379,000.00 ($316.10 / sqft )
744 Cadiz Road 8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is a prime location with your back door directly across from Venice Beach. If sunset views and coastal living are at the top of your list, this island retreat delivers. This townhome offers the p
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1199 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Denise Mattmuller
- DMCA Notice