$289,900.00 ($171.44 / sqft )
6315 Rosefinch Court 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 6315 Rosefinch Ct #104 in Lakewood Ranch, FL! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with an additional bonus room offers flexible living space perfect for a home office, guest room,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1691 sqft
- Approx. 4.40 acres
- Provided by JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
- Contact Scott Fader
- DMCA Notice